• We manufacture motors used in different fields
  • Classification
    CONTACT US
  • Changzhou Sunlight Electrical Appliance Co., Ltd.
  • Tel: 0086-15888322079
  • Email: sales@czsunlight.com
  • Office Address: Sijiqing Building, No.169 Wuyi Road, Wujin District, Changzhou City, Jiangsu Provivce, China
  • Factory Address: NO.26, Heshanhuan Road, Jintan Economic Development Zone, Changzhou City, Jiangsu Province
  • Brushless Motor SLT57BLF(Y)Home > Products > Brushless Motor
      • Brushless Motor SLT57BLF(Y)
      • Brushless Motor SLT57BLF(Y)
      • Brushless Motor SLT57BLF(Y)
      • Brushless Motor SLT57BLF(Y)
      • Brushless Motor SLT57BLF(Y)
      • Brushless Motor SLT57BLF(Y)
    Product Details

    110V/220V/310V Brushless DC Motor SLT57BLF(Y) 

    57BLF(Y)-Brushless DC Motor
    Technique Specification
    ModelSLT57BLF20SLT57BLF40SLT57BF60SLT57BLF80
    Number of poles 4/8
    VoltageV12.24.36.48.110.220.310
    No load speedRPM5200520052005200
    Rated torqueN.m0.110.220.320.4
    Rated SpeedRPM4000400040004000
    Rated powerW4692135168
    Rated CurrentA1.83.25.36.5
    Peak torqueN,m0.330.660.961.2
    Back-EMF constantV/KRPM5555
    WeightKg0.50.7511.25
    Lengthmm567696115


     


    Company Information

    Our factory Rongda was founded in 1990, sunlight built the international sales team from 2015,it belongs to Rongda Group which was built in 1990.

    Sunlight is specialized in providing DC Motor, Brushless Motor, Stepper Motor, Radiator Fan, Condenser Fan and other Parts. We also provide professional solutions for customers. The products are widely used in Home appliance, Office equipment, Transportation, Medical products ,Garden tools and so on. Our customers come from European, America, Asia, Africa,Middle East and other countries.

    We always try our best to promote the development of motor industry and provide best service to our customers. 

    Help our customer to find the valuable products, Lead our factory to the world and build their brands.



     

    FAQ

    1. Q: Can I have a sample for testing?

        A: Of course we can provide some samples to you for testing before you place an order.

     

    2. Q: Can you provide detail technical data and drawing?

        A: Yes, we can. Please tell us which product you need, so that we can send the detail technical data and drawing to you for checking.

     

    3. Q: Can I visit your factory before we place an order?

        A: welcome to visit our factory, we are very pleased if we have the chance to learn each other more.

     

    4. Q: What kind of certificates can you provide?

        A: Our factory have TS16949 and ISO9001, at the same time We can provide the UL, 3C, ROHS, CE certificates basing customer requests.

     

    5. Q: Can you provide OEM or ODM?

        A: Yes, OEM and ODM are both available, we have the professional R&D dept which can provide professional solutions for you.

     

    6. Q: How to control the products’ quality in your company?

        A: We have many advanced testing machines and strict testing procedures. All the products passed 100% qualified testing before the products leave our factory.

     



    Inquiry Now
    Message *
    Name *
    Phone
    Email*
     
        
        
    >>Drag the slider to verify<<
      
    Other Products
    New Products
    Related Products
    Related News
    1.Our Trade Shows in Nuremberg Germany and Shanghai China
    2.Middle Autumn Day notice from 22th September
    3.Successful in the SPS IPC DRIVES
    4.High power brushless fan in new structure